Bild Funktion
Vorsitzende*r

Dieter Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Mobil: 0173-3927017
1. Stellvertretende*r Bezirksvorsitzende*r

Sonja Strassl
Wallbergstr. 26
85570 Markt Schwaben

Mobil: 0176/96341586
2. Stellvertretende*r Bezirksvorsitzende*r
Leistungssportreferent/in


Dennis Gleber
Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 3
87600 Kaufbeuren

Schatzmeister*in

Margaretha Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Telefon (p): 08141/310110
Sportwart*in

Maximilian Walter
85716 Unterschleißheim

Jugendwart*in

Nigel Devereux
Gstaller Weg 14
82166 Gräfelfing

Mobil: 0173/540877drei
Lehrwart*in

Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Schiedsrichterobmann*frau

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031 2206639
Mobil: 0170 4632144
Medienreferent*in

Yvonne Pelger
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau a. Inn

Telefon (p): 08638/8841278
Mobil: 0170/3111603
Schulsportreferent*in

Stefan Canstein
Franz-Schubert-Str. 7b
84518 Garching an der Alz

Telefon (p): 08634/6270875
Mobil: 0151-29506628
Frauen- und Gleichstellungsbeauftragte*r

N. N.
Breitensportreferent*in

Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Bild Funktion
Verteiler Spielausschuss

Sportwart*in

Maximilian Walter
85716 Unterschleißheim

Spielausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Alexander Bayerl
Schwarzhölzlstraße 42a
85757 Karlsfeld

Mobil: 01791018868
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Thomas Rehmet
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Markus Hauk
Theresienbogen 19
85716 Unterschleißheim

Spielausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Jasmin Kuske
Telefon (p): 0841/8865693
Mobil: 0171/4778208
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Helmut Hummler
Isarstr. 5
82515 Wolfratshausen

Telefon (p): 08171/482524
Mobil: 0160/90557820
Spielausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Stanko Ropic
Mobil: +491735617079
Bild Funktion
Jugendwart*in
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer*in


Nigel Devereux
Gstaller Weg 14
82166 Gräfelfing

Mobil: 0173/540877drei
Jugendausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Verena Beil
Mobil: 01708031363
Bild Funktion
Schiedsrichterobmann*frau

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031 2206639
Mobil: 0170 4632144
Schiedsrichterausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Stefanie Kanter
Mobil: 0173-5786521
Bild Funktion
Lehrwart*in

Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Bert Bos
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Birgit Walter
Lehrausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Felix Hoffmann
St.-Gilgener-Str. 5
82205 Gilching

Mobil: 0179-3248903
Schulsportreferent*in

Stefan Canstein
Franz-Schubert-Str. 7b
84518 Garching an der Alz

Telefon (p): 08634/6270875
Mobil: 0151-29506628
Schulsportausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Claudia Berkele
Schulsportausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Markus Ewald
Mobil: +491796977129
Bild Funktion
Leistungssportreferent/in

Dennis Gleber
Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 3
87600 Kaufbeuren

Leistungssportteam

Claudia Berkele
Leistungssportteam

Michael Clemens
Liegnitzerstr. 71
München München

Bild Funktion
Medienreferent*in

Yvonne Pelger
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau a. Inn

Telefon (p): 08638/8841278
Mobil: 0170/3111603
Medienausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Verena Beil
Mobil: 01708031363
Medienausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Maximilian Lampert
Medienausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Hubert Hauber
Mobil: 0176/83696478
Bild Funktion
Kassenprüfer*in

Christian Fellner
Hallwanger Str. 38a
83209 Prien am Chiemsee

Telefon (p): 08051/64867
Kassenprüfer*in

Ellen Lesch
Bild Funktion
Breitensportreferent*in
Hobbyliga-Beauftragte*r


Daniel Zwicklbauer
84503 Altötting

Telefon (p): 08671/4800
Breitensportausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Marcus Viertel
Mobil: 0152 56 13 33 13
Breitensportausschuss-Beisitzer*in

Andreas Krüger
Riedgasse 19
82234 Weßling

Telefon (p): 08153/4594
Mobil: 004915233655792


Peter Schickel
Bild Funktion
Delegierte*r

Andreas Krüger
Riedgasse 19
82234 Weßling

Telefon (p): 08153/4594
Mobil: 004915233655792
Delegierte*r

Gabriele Schindele
Telefon (p): 08092/708012
Delegierte*r

Kim Heidrich
Westerndorfer Str. 64
83024 Rosenheim

Telefon (p): 08031 2206639
Mobil: 0170 4632144
Delegierte*r

Sonja Strassl
Wallbergstr. 26
85570 Markt Schwaben

Mobil: 0176/96341586
Delegierte*r

Yvonne Pelger
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau a. Inn

Telefon (p): 08638/8841278
Mobil: 0170/3111603
Delegierte*r

Dennis Gleber
Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 3
87600 Kaufbeuren

Delegierte*r

Stefan Canstein
Franz-Schubert-Str. 7b
84518 Garching an der Alz

Telefon (p): 08634/6270875
Mobil: 0151-29506628
Delegierte*r

Margaretha Gläßer
Weidenstr. 23
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck

Telefon (p): 08141/310110
Delegierte*r

Johann Niesner
Tödtenberg 1a
84544 Aschau am Inn

Mobil: 0160/94826533
Delegierte*r

Christian Fellner
Hallwanger Str. 38a
83209 Prien am Chiemsee

Telefon (p): 08051/64867
Delegierte*r

Robert Reichel
Schulbergstr. 15
85253 Erdweg/Unterweikertshofen

Mobil: 0173-8867522
Delegierte*r

Harald Schindele
Telefon (p): 08092/708012
Delegierte*r

Maximilian Walter
85716 Unterschleißheim

Delegierte*r

Nigel Devereux
Gstaller Weg 14
82166 Gräfelfing

Mobil: 0173/540877drei